Platz | Spieler | Verein | Punkte | BH | vBH |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kleibel,Uwe | SC Ortenburg 1894 e.V. | 6.0 | 28.0 | 192.5 |
2 | Schindlbeck,Tobias | FC Ergolding 1932 e.V. | 6.0 | 27.5 | 177.0 |
3 | Knechtel,Roland | SV Röhrnbach e.V. | 5.5 | 28.0 | 191.5 |
4 | Schmid,Max | PSV Dorfen | 5.0 | 28.0 | 186.5 |
5 | Wimmer,Alfred | SC Adlkofen SK Landau Dingolfing | 5.0 | 27.5 | 197.0 |
6 | Grabmeier,Johannes,Prof. Dr. | SV Deggendorf | 5.0 | 26.5 | 183.5 |
7 | Hähnlein,Kurt Senioren | SC Adlkofen SK Landau Dingolfing | 5.0 | 24.0 | 191.0 |
8 | Hirtreiter,Alexander | SC Adlkofen SK Landau Dingolfing | 5.0 | 22.5 | 183.5 |
9 | Theiß,Johann | SC Adlkofen SK Landau Dingolfing | 4.5 | 33.5 | 187.0 |
10 | Schubert,Werner | TV 1862 Geiselhöring | 4.5 | 29.5 | 180.0 |
11 | Woitylak,Steffen | FC Ergolding 1932 e.V. | 4.5 | 29.0 | 187.0 |
12 | Killinger,Wilhelm | SC Garching 1980 e.V. | 4.5 | 29.0 | 176.0 |
13 | Christlmaier,Martin | SC Adlkofen SK Landau Dingolfing | 4.5 | 28.5 | 191.0 |
14 | Huch,Reiner | TSV Trostberg | 4.5 | 27.0 | 195.5 |
15 | Fuchsgruber,Helmut | SC Adlkofen SK Landau Dingolfing | 4.5 | 26.0 | 188.0 |
16 | Kreilinger,Erich | TV 1862 Geiselhöring | 4.0 | 29.5 | 180.5 |
17 | Schmidbauer,Franz Senioren | SV Deggendorf | 4.0 | 28.5 | 182.5 |
18 | Golder,Waldemar | FC Ergolding 1932 e.V. | 4.0 | 27.5 | 180.5 |
19 | Stoehr,Helmut | Altötting | 4.0 | 26.5 | 179.0 |
20 | Schwarzmeier,Klaus | SC Rottal | 4.0 | 25.0 | 169.0 |
21 | Kiendl Thomas | TV 1862 Geiselhöring | 4.0 | 24.5 | 182.5 |
22 | Thanner,Daniel U18 | SC Ortenburg 1894 e.V. | 4.0 | 23.5 | 180.0 |
23 | Kurz,Helmut DWZ Sieger U1700 | SC Adlkofen SK Landau Dingolfing | 3.5 | 30.0 | 191.5 |
24 | Haselbeck,Franz | SV Deggendorf | 3.5 | 29.5 | 176.5 |
25 | Lichtmannecker,Hans-Jürgen | SV Aham | 3.5 | 27.5 | 174.5 |
26 | Rohne,Niklas U18 | SC Adlkofen SK Landau Dingolfing | 3.5 | 27.5 | 167.0 |
27 | Schultes,Christoph,Dr. | SC Adlkofen SK Landau Dingolfing | 3.5 | 24.5 | 172.0 |
28 | Gugenberger,Uwe | PSV Dorfen | 3.5 | 20.0 | 169.5 |
29 | Bacholke,Michael | SV Deggendorf | 3.0 | 26.0 | 163.5 |
30 | Seidl,Josef DWZ Sieger U1400 | TSV Kreuzberg | 3.0 | 24.0 | 171.0 |
31 | Schnor,Ivan | SC Rottal | 3.0 | 23.0 | 161.5 |
32 | Schwartz,Randy | SK Mühldorf e.V. | 3.0 | 22.5 | 158.5 |
33 | Staller,Josef | SC Rottal | 3.0 | 22.5 | 156.5 |
34 | Tumpach,Erich U18 | SC Adlkofen SK Landau Dingolfing | 3.0 | 21.5 | 171.5 |
35 | Königl,Anton Senioren | FC Ergolding 1932 e.V. | 3.0 | 20.0 | 170.0 |
36 | Durmaier,Felix U18 | SC Adlkofen SK Landau Dingolfing | 3.0 | 20.0 | 164.0 |
37 | Lenz,Thomas | SK Mühldorf e.V. | 3.0 | 20.0 | 155.0 |
38 | Krause,Karl-Heinz | SC Adlkofen SK Landau Dingolfing | 3.0 | 19.5 | 158.5 |
39 | Schmidt,Siegfried Senioren | SV Aham | 2.5 | 26.0 | 176.0 |
40 | Valenza,Guiseppe | SV Aham | 2.5 | 24.5 | 171.0 |
41 | Lenhard,Alexander | ESK Plattling | 2.5 | 21.5 | 165.0 |
42 | Wöstmann,Oliver | SV Aham | 2.5 | 20.0 | 156.0 |
43 | Huber Florian U18 | SC Adlkofen SK Landau Dingolfing | 2.0 | 25.0 | 156.0 |
44 | Albrecht,Manuel U18 | SC Adlkofen SK Landau Dingolfing | 2.0 | 20.0 | 153.0 |
45 | Pöschl,Manfred | SC Adlkofen SK Landau Dingolfing | 2.0 | 17.5 | 135.5 |
46 | Wilhelm,Walter | TSV Kreuzberg | 1.5 | 25.5 | 157.0 |
47 | Oberpriller,Katharina Damen U18 | FC Ergolding 1932 e.V. | 1.5 | 21.5 | 154.5 |
48 | Zorn,Günter Senioren | FC Ergolding 1932 e.V. | 1.5 | 16.5 | 139.5 |
49 | Wilhelm,Karin Damen | TSV Kreuzberg | 1.0 | 13.5 | 136.5 |
50 | Zorn,Günter Senioren | FC Ergolding 1932 e.V. | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
51 | Wernthaler,Lisa-Marie Damen DWZ U1100 | FC Ergolding 1932 e.V. | 0.5 | 16.0 | 133.0 |
Diese Seite wurde mit stChess erzeugt (www.stchess.de)