Paarungsliste der 1. Runde
PaarN | MNr | Mannschaft | Punkte | - | MNr | Mannschaft | Punkte | Ergebnis | At | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Brett | TNr | Teilnehmer | Punkte | - | TNr | Teilnehmer | Punkte | Ergebnis | At | ||
1 | 1. | SC Eggenfelden 2 | () | - | 10. | SC Eggenfelden 1 | () | 1½-6½ | |||
1 | 1. | Angermeier,Gerhard | () | - | 73. | Siemens,Andreas | () | 0-1 | |||
2 | 3. | Danner,Thomas | () | - | 74. | Wiedmann,Klaus | () | 0-1 | |||
3 | 4. | Kotzias,Jochem | () | - | 75. | Kugler,Josef | () | 0-1 | |||
4 | 5. | Staller,Josef | () | - | 77. | Eichinger,Hans Dr. | () | 0-1 | |||
5 | 7. | Maier,Konrad | () | - | 80. | Bachheibl,Robert | () | ½-½ | |||
6 | 8. | Stadler,Christian | () | - | 156 | Klinge,Andreas | () | 0-1 | |||
7 | 146 | Merz,Johann | () | - | 157 | Hofer,Josef | () | 0-1 | |||
8 | 147 | Baumert,Herbert | () | - | 169 | Gratz,Johann | () | 1-0 | |||
2 | 2. | SK Landau | () | - | 9. | TSV Massing | () | 4½-3½ | |||
1 | 10. | Simin,Vladimir | () | - | 66. | Arifi,Avdi | () | 0-1 | |||
2 | 11. | Lorenz,Manfred | () | - | 67. | Schneider,Clemens | () | ½-½ | |||
3 | 13. | Adrovic,Mirsad | () | - | 69. | Maier,Helmut | () | 1-0 | |||
4 | 14. | Kutschera,Gottlieb | () | - | 70. | Lichtmannecker,Hans- | () | 1-0 | |||
5 | 16. | Schmidt,Siegfried | () | - | 71. | Peuchert,Wolfgang | () | 1-0 | |||
6 | 95. | Jahrstorfer,Albert | () | - | 72. | Aster,Bernd | () | ½-½ | |||
7 | 98. | Schultes,Christoph | () | - | 142 | Rund,Reinhard | () | ½-½ | |||
8 | 99. | Ebner,Michael | () | - | 143 | Radtke,Eckhard | () | 0-1 | |||
3 | 3. | SC Pfarrkirchen 2 | () | - | 8. | SC Straubing 3 | () | 3½-4½ | |||
1 | 18. | Zankl,Thomas | () | - | 57. | König,Josef | () | ½-½ | |||
2 | 19. | Goller,Sebastian | () | - | 60. | Jaroslawsky,Arkadi | () | 1-0 | |||
3 | 20. | Pöppel,Wolfgang | () | - | 61. | Gerl,Hans-Peter | () | 0-1 | |||
4 | 21. | Götz,Manfred | () | - | 63. | Walentukiewicz,Jan | () | 0-1 | |||
5 | 22. | Nöhbauer,Andreas | () | - | 130 | Azrelyan,Inna | () | 0-1 | |||
6 | 23. | Theis,Holger | () | - | 131 | Plachi,Franz | () | ½-½ | |||
7 | 24. | Wagner,Edgar | () | - | 133 | Reiseck,Josef | () | ½-½ | |||
8 | 118 | Rueß,Hans-Ulrich Dr. | () | - | 134 | Luger,Hans-Joachim | () | 1-0 | |||
4 | 4. | TSV Ergoldsbach 1 | () | - | 7. | SC Kauflanden 1 | () | 4½-3½ | |||
1 | 25. | Kreilinger,Erich | () | - | 49. | Kaisersberger,Christ | () | 1-0 | |||
2 | 26. | Gjinovci,Skender | () | - | 50. | Friedl,Gerhard | () | ½-½ | |||
3 | 29. | Brandl,Willibald | () | - | 51. | Feichtenschlager,Jos | () | ½-½ | |||
4 | 30. | Ruhland,Michael | () | - | 52. | Wächter,Wolfgang | () | 1-0 | |||
5 | 31. | Westermeier,Richard | () | - | 53. | Schirra,Paul | () | ½-½ | |||
6 | 172 | Graf,Georg | () | - | 55. | Muhr,Rudolf | () | 0-1 | |||
7 | 177 | Schaufler,Matthias | () | - | 56. | Englbrecht,Kurt | () | ½-½ | |||
8 | 182 | Hafner,Josef | () | - | 106 | Webersberger,Johann | () | ½-½ | |||
5 | 5. | SC Adlkofen 1 | () | - | 6. | TV Geiselhöring 1 | () | 5-3 | |||
1 | 33. | Wimmer,Alfred | () | - | 41. | Schubert,Werner | () | 0-1 | |||
2 | 34. | Theiß,Hans | () | - | 42. | Niedermeier,Johann | () | 1-0 | |||
3 | 35. | Senff,Rudolf | () | - | 43. | Kiendl,Walter | () | ½-½ | |||
4 | 36. | Kurz,Helmut | () | - | 45. | Pfäffinger,Georg | () | ½-½ | |||
5 | 37. | Perl,Andreas | () | - | 46. | Janker,Johann | () | ½-½ | |||
6 | 38. | Ulmer,Heinz | () | - | 47. | Wiesmann,Franz | () | 1-0 | |||
7 | 39. | Weidlich,Dietmar | () | - | 48. | Schubert,Heinz | () | ½-½ | |||
8 | 40. | Grallert,Jürgen | () | - | 190 | Zinner,Bernhard | () | 1-0 |