Termine
Jugend-Kreisliga West 2007/08
Endstand
1. |
FC
Ergolding 6 |
6:2 |
10,5 |
2. |
SK
Landshut 4 |
6:2 |
9,5 |
3. |
SC
Simbach 3 |
3:5 |
8,0 |
4. |
SK
Landshut 3 |
3:5 |
7,0 |
5. |
FC
Ergolding 5 |
2:6 |
5,0 |
1. Runde: 2. 12. 2007 |
|||||
SC Simbach 3 |
- |
|
|
||
SK Landshut 4 |
- |
SK Landshut 3 |
2,5:1,5 |
||
1 |
Manhart
David |
- |
1 |
Grünhager
Michael |
1:0 |
2 |
Manhart
Daniel |
- |
2 |
Jürgensen
Julian |
0:1 |
3 |
Englmaier
Max |
- |
3 |
Härtl
Paul |
1/2 |
4 |
Maier
Michael |
- |
4 |
Grünhager
Josef |
1:0 |
FC Ergolding 5 |
- |
FC Ergolding 6 |
1,0:3,0 |
||
1 |
Hofmeister
Marcus |
- |
1 |
Lohmüller
Gregor |
0:1 |
2 |
Hollerauer
Daniel |
- |
2 |
Lohmüller
Gedeon |
1:0 |
3 |
Alt
Stefan |
- |
3 |
Brunnhuber
Tobias |
0:1 |
4 |
Brückl
Sebastian |
- |
4 |
Fesl
Henrik |
0:1 |
2. Runde: 16. 12. 2007 |
|||||
|
- |
FC Ergolding 6 |
|
||
SK Landshut 3 |
- |
FC Ergolding 5 |
2,0:2,0 |
||
1 |
Grünhager
Michael |
- |
1 |
Hofmeister
Marcus |
0:1 |
2 |
Jürgensen
Julian |
- |
4 |
Brückl
Sebastian |
0:1 |
3 |
Härtl
Paul |
- |
7 |
Brunnhuber
Tobias |
1:0 |
4 |
Grünhager
Josef |
- |
8 |
Fest
Henrik |
1:0 |
SC Simbach 3 |
- |
SK Landshut 4 |
1,0:3,0 |
||
4 |
Gisnapp
Nadine |
- |
1 |
Manhart
David |
0:1 |
5 |
Eichinger
Simon |
- |
2 |
Manhart
Daniel |
1:0 |
6 |
Jungwirth
Andreas |
- |
3 |
Englmaier
Max |
0:1 |
7 |
Jungwirth
Stefan |
- |
4 |
Maier
Michael |
0:1 |
3. Runde: 13. 01. 2008 |
|||||
SK Landshut 4 |
- |
|
|
||
FC Ergolding 5 |
- |
SC Simbach 3 |
0,0:4,0 |
||
3 |
Alt
Stefan |
- |
1 |
Gisnapp
Alexander |
0:1 |
4 |
Brückl
Sebastian |
- |
2 |
Mitterer
Mtthias |
0:1 |
14 |
Jackermayer
Florian |
- |
4 |
Gisnapp
Nadine |
0:1 |
20 |
Jackermayer
Jonas |
- |
7 |
Jungwirth
Stefan |
0:1 |
FC Ergolding 6 |
- |
SK Landshut 3 |
3,5:0,5 |
||
1 |
Lohmüller
Gregor |
- |
1 |
Grünhager
Michael |
1:0 |
2 |
Lohmüller
Gedeon |
- |
2 |
Jürgensen
Julian |
1:0 |
3 |
Brunnhuber
Tobias |
- |
3 |
Härtl
Paul |
1/2 |
4 |
Fesl
Henrik |
- |
4 |
Grünhager
Josef |
1:0 |
4. Runde: 27. 01. 2008 |
|||||
|
- |
SK Landshut 3 |
|
||
SC Simbach 3 |
- |
FC Ergolding 6 |
2,0:2,0 |
||
4 |
Gisnapp
Nadine |
- |
1 |
Lohmüller
Gregor |
0:1 |
5 |
Eichinger
Simon |
- |
2 |
Lohmüller
Gedeon |
1:0 |
6 |
Jungwirth
Andreas |
- |
3 |
Brunnhuber
Tobias |
0:1 |
7 |
Jungwirth
Stefan |
- |
4 |
Fesl
Henrik |
1:0 |
SK Landshut 4 |
- |
FC Ergolding 5 |
2,0:2,0 |
||
1 |
Manhart
David |
- |
1 |
Hofmeister
Marcus |
1:0 |
2 |
Manhart
Daniel |
- |
2 |
Hollerauer
Daniel |
0:1 |
3 |
Englmaier
Max |
- |
3 |
Alt
Stefan |
0:1 |
4 |
Maier
Michael |
- |
14 |
Jackermayer
Florian |
1:0 |
5. Runde: 2. 03. 2008 |
|||||
FC Ergolding 5 |
- |
|
|
||
FC Ergolding 6 |
- |
SK Landshut 4 |
2,0:2,0 |
||
1 |
Lohmüller
Gregor |
- |
1 |
Manhart
David |
0:1 |
2 |
Lohmüller
Gedeon |
- |
2 |
Manhart
Daniel |
0:1 |
3 |
Brunnhuber
Tobias |
- |
3 |
Englmaier
Max |
1:0 |
4 |
Fesl
Henrik |
- |
4 |
Maier
Michael |
1:0 |
SK Landshut 3 |
- |
SC Simbach 3 |
3,0.1.0 |
||
1 |
Grünhager
Michael |
- |
4 |
Gisnapp
Nadine |
0:1 |
2 |
Jürgensen
Julian |
- |
6 |
Jungwirth
Andreas |
1:0 |
3 |
Härtl
Paul |
- |
7 |
Jungwirth
Stefan |
1:0 |
4 |
Grünhager
Josef |
- |
8 |
Kainzelsberger
Andreas |
1:0 |