Paarungsliste der 6. Runde | ||||||||||
Paar | Mannschaft | Punkte | - | Mannschaft | Punkte | Ergebnis | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Bret | MBr | Teilnehmer | Punkte | - | MBr | Teilnehmer | Punkte | Ergebnis | ||
1 | SC Ortenburg 2 | (0) | - | (0) | - | |||||
2 | TSV Kreuzberg | (5) | - | SC Vilshofen 2 | (4) | 3-3 | ||||
1 | 2. | Wilhelm,Walter | (1½) | - | 6. | Jodl,Erich | (2½) | 1-0 | ||
2 | 3. | Gibis,Alfons | (3) | - | 7. | Strauch,Karl-Otto | (3½) | 1-0 | ||
3 | 4. | Seidl,Josef | (3) | - | 8. | Pohl,Holger | (2) | 0-1 | ||
4 | 6. | Wilhelm,Karin | (2) | - | 10. | Huber,Michael | (2) | 0-1 | ||
5 | 7. | Wilhelm,Siegfried | (2) | - | 13. | Wagner,Franz | (0) | 0-1 | ||
6 | 8. | Wilhelm,Benjamin | (1) | - | 14. | Huber,Stefan | (0) | 1-0 | ||
3 | SC Gardez Teisnach | (6) | - | Castra Batava Passau | (2) | 4-2 | ||||
1 | 1. | Heiduk,Christoph | (3) | - | 1. | Kleinschmidt,Ralf | (1) | 1-0 | ||
2 | 2. | Franke,Axel | (2½) | - | 2. | Wiese,Werner | (1½) | ½-½ | ||
3 | 3. | Würz,Harald | (1) | - | 4. | Geier,Norbert | (2) | 0-1 | ||
4 | 4. | Steinbauer,Johann | (1) | - | 5. | Stecher,Julian | (½) | 1-0 | ||
5 | 7. | Bauernfeind,Erhard | (3½) | - | 8. | Schmitz,Wilfried | (2½) | ½-½ | ||
6 | 8. | Wittenzellner,Arnold | (0) | - | 9. | Wiendl,Martin | (0) | +-- | ||
4 | SC Sonnen 2 | (6) | - | DJK SF Haselbach 2 | (5) | 1½-4½ | ||||
1 | 1. | Auer,Josef | (0) | - | 2. | Neukirchinger,Wolfgang | (0) | ½-½ | ||
2 | 7. | Wimberger,Tobias | (2½) | - | 5. | Eder,Rupert | (1) | ½-½ | ||
3 | 8. | Raab,Thomas | (2) | - | 8. | Müller,Rudolf | (1½) | ½-½ | ||
4 | 13. | Resch,Florian | (2) | - | 9. | Ederer,Lothar | (½) | 0-1 | ||
5 | 14. | Pilsl,Christian | (2) | - | 16. | Vaclavik,Marek | (2) | 0-1 | ||
6 | 17. | Angerer,Lukas | (0) | - | 17. | Vaclavik,David | (2) | 0-1 | ||
5 | ESK Plattling | (6) | - | SC Ortenburg 1 | (6) | 0-6 | ||||
1 | 1. | Mittermaier,Johann | (5) | - | 1. | Baumgartner,Alois | (3½) | --+ | ||
2 | 2. | Wollinger,Robert | (2½) | - | 2. | Kleibel,Uwe | (3) | --+ | ||
3 | 3. | Huebl,Reinhard | (1½) | - | 3. | Schönbuchner,Gerhard | (4) | --+ | ||
4 | 4. | Forstner,Ernst | (3½) | - | 4. | Zacharias,Hans Albert | (1½) | --+ | ||
5 | 5. | Skotnitzki,Juri | (1) | - | 5. | Guthke,Horst | (2) | --+ | ||
6 | 6. | Lackner,Guido | (1) | - | 6. | Auer,Erich | (2½) | --+ |