Paarungsliste der 1. Runde | |||||||||||
PaarN | MNr | Mannschaft | Punkte | - | MNr | Mannschaft | Punkte | Ergebnis | At | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Brett | TNr | Teilnehmer | Punkte | - | TNr | Teilnehmer | Punkte | Ergebnis | At | ||
1 | 1. | TSV Kößlarn | () | - | 10. | () | - | ||||
2 | 2. | DJK Schaibing II | () | - | 9. | DJK Schaibing I | () | 1½-4½ | |||
1 | 19. | Avdijaj,Avdullah | () | - | 80. | Fenzl,Josef | () | 0-1 | |||
2 | 20. | Fodor,Istvan | () | - | 81. | Küspert,Erwin | () | 0-1 | |||
3 | 21. | Heyne,Werner | () | - | 82. | Wandl,Johann | () | 0-1 | |||
4 | 23. | Fesl,Michael | () | - | 83. | Fodor,Istvan jun. | () | 1-0 | |||
5 | 24. | Mörtl,Heinrich | () | - | 84. | Fodor,Patrick | () | ½-½ | |||
6 | 26. | Heyne,Regina | () | - | 85. | Lemke,Simon | () | 0-1 | |||
3 | 3. | DJK Haselbach 2 | () | - | 8. | SV 1996 Frauenau | () | 3-3 | |||
1 | 92. | Eder,Alfred | () | - | 64. | Bergmann,Reiner | () | 0-1 | |||
2 | 93. | Ederer,Mirjana | () | - | 65. | Berndl,Günther | () | 1-0 | |||
3 | 94. | Kragleder,Gerhard | () | - | 66. | Dick,Andreas | () | 0-1 | |||
4 | 95. | Eder,Rupert | () | - | 68. | Pledl,Thomas | () | 1-0 | |||
5 | 96. | Müller,Rudolf | () | - | 69. | Haller,Franz | () | 0-1 | |||
6 | 97. | Neukirchinger,Wol | () | - | 70. | Gehr,Marco | () | 1-0 | |||
4 | 4. | SC Vilshofen II | () | - | 7. | TSV Waldkirchen 3 | () | 1½-4½ | |||
1 | 30. | Mösche,Karl-Heinz | () | - | 123 | Dirndorfer,Stefan | () | 0-1 | |||
2 | 32. | Bräuning,Friedric | () | - | 130 | Schuster,Franz | () | 0-1 | |||
3 | 38. | Demel,Andreas | () | - | 134 | Ott,Anton | () | 0-1 | |||
4 | 39. | Schedlmeier,Tobia | () | - | 135 | Stockinger,Matthi | () | 0-1 | |||
5 | 40. | Freundorfer,Josef | () | - | 136 | Pöschl,Rainer | () | ½-½ | |||
6 | 153 | Osievski,Sergej | () | - | 138 | Eberlein,Jakob | () | 1-0 | |||
5 | 5. | TSV Aidenbach II | () | - | 6. | TV Freyung II | () | 1½-4½ | |||
1 | 41. | Seitz,August | () | - | 112 | Modes,Lothar | () | 1-0 | |||
2 | 42. | Fechner,Wolfgang | () | - | 114 | Okolowitz,Herbert | () | ½-½ | |||
3 | 43. | Seitz,Wolfgang | () | - | 117 | Bergmann,Ulf | () | 0-1 | |||
4 | 44. | Stubner,Rudolf | () | - | 119 | Modes,Gertraud | () | 0-1 | |||
5 | 46. | Weidl,Karl | () | - | 120 | Stolle,Thomas | () | 0-1 | |||
6 | 48. | Seitz,Alexander | () | - | 121 | Komberac,Paul | () | 0-1 |