Paarungsliste der 7. Runde |
Paar |
|
Mannschaft |
Punkte |
- |
|
Mannschaft |
Punkte |
Ergebnis |
Bret |
MBr |
Teilnehmer |
Punkte |
- |
MBr |
Teilnehmer |
Punkte |
Ergebnis |
1 |
|
SC Kauflanden 1 |
(4) |
- |
|
SV Deggendorf 2 |
(2) |
7-1 |
1 |
1. |
Kaisersberger,Christian |
(4) |
- |
2. |
Krauß,Andreas |
(1½) |
1-0 |
2 |
2. |
Friedl,Gerhard |
(2) |
- |
5. |
Hacker,Alfons |
(1) |
½-½ |
3 |
3. |
Feichtenschlager,Josef |
(2) |
- |
6. |
Reisinger,Georg |
(2) |
½-½ |
4 |
4. |
Muhr,Rudolf |
(2) |
- |
8. |
Rader,Lothar |
(3) |
1-0 |
5 |
5. |
Waechter,Wolfgang |
(4) |
- |
10. |
Oberberger,Hans |
(4) |
1-0 |
6 |
6. |
Webersberger,Johann |
(1½) |
- |
12. |
Daum,Peter |
(½) |
1-0 |
7 |
7. |
Englbrecht,Kurt |
(3) |
- |
17. |
Thurnbauer,Alois |
(2½) |
1-0 |
8 |
8. |
Markfeit,Franz-Xaver |
(1½) |
- |
20. |
Ertl,Helmut |
(½) |
1-0 |
|
2 |
|
SC Grafenau |
(5) |
- |
|
FC Ergolding 1 |
(5) |
4-4 |
1 |
2. |
Wolf,Gregor |
(2) |
- |
1. |
Kreuzer,Klaus |
(2) |
½-½ |
2 |
3. |
Bernauer,Thomas |
(½) |
- |
2. |
Simin,Vladimir |
(2½) |
0-1 |
3 |
4. |
Wolf,Andreas |
(3½) |
- |
6. |
Wist,Dieter |
(3) |
1-0 |
4 |
5. |
Ebner,Johannes |
(1) |
- |
7. |
Gehann,Paul |
(2) |
½-½ |
5 |
7. |
Grum,Theodor |
(2) |
- |
8. |
Bilyavskyy,Borys |
(2½) |
½-½ |
6 |
9. |
Stadler,Helmut |
(4) |
- |
9. |
Denk,Tobias |
(3) |
½-½ |
7 |
12. |
Ranzinger,Martin |
(1½) |
- |
11. |
Hofmann,Paul |
(3½) |
0-1 |
8 |
13. |
Hartmann,Martin |
(½) |
- |
12. |
Königl,Anton |
(1½) |
1-0 |
|
3 |
|
TV Geiselhöring 1 |
(6) |
- |
|
SC Eggenfelden |
(7) |
5-3 |
1 |
1. |
Schubert,Werner |
(3) |
- |
1. |
Siemens,Andreas |
(3½) |
½-½ |
2 |
2. |
Popp,Michael |
(4) |
- |
3. |
Wiedmann,Klaus |
(4) |
1-0 |
3 |
3. |
Kreilinger,Erich |
(5) |
- |
4. |
Eichinger,Hans,Dr. |
(4) |
1-0 |
4 |
4. |
Niedermeier,Johann |
(1) |
- |
5. |
Hoechtl,Alois |
(2½) |
½-½ |
5 |
5. |
Kiendl,Thomas |
(2½) |
- |
6. |
Bachheibl,Robert |
(2) |
0-1 |
6 |
6. |
Foierl,Siegfried |
(2½) |
- |
8. |
Angermeier,Gerhard |
(2½) |
½-½ |
7 |
7. |
Pfäffinger,Georg |
(2½) |
- |
14. |
Staller,Josef |
(1) |
1-0 |
8 |
11. |
Wiesmann,Franz |
(0) |
- |
15. |
Grigore-Nikolitsch,Corneliua |
(1) |
½-½ |
|
4 |
|
SC Simbach 1 |
(7) |
- |
|
SV Deggendorf 1 |
(12) |
4½-3½ |
1 |
1. |
Riemelmoser,Franz,Dr. |
(6) |
- |
2. |
Firlbeck,Hubert |
(3½) |
1-0 |
2 |
2. |
Maierhofer,Johann |
(4) |
- |
3. |
Schmidbauer,Franz |
(2½) |
½-½ |
3 |
3. |
Spiesberger,Gerhard |
(1) |
- |
4. |
Grabmeier,Johannes,Prof.Dr. |
(3) |
1-0 |
4 |
4. |
Fruehauf, Norbert |
(2) |
- |
5. |
Tauber,Rainer |
(4½) |
1-0 |
5 |
6. |
Putz,Ernst |
(2½) |
- |
7. |
Bacholke,Michael |
(4) |
½-½ |
6 |
8. |
Hackbarth,Christa |
(½) |
- |
8. |
Doerfler,Guenther |
(6) |
0-1 |
7 |
9. |
Endler,Johannes |
(3) |
- |
9. |
Roth,Peter,Dr. |
(3½) |
0-1 |
8 |
10. |
Putz,Georg |
(3½) |
- |
11. |
Feichtinger,Hans |
(1) |
½-½ |
|
5 |
|
TSV Waldkirchen |
(5) |
- |
|
SC Vilshofen 1 |
(7) |
4½-3½ |
1 |
2. |
Eckerl,Uwe |
(1) |
- |
3. |
Göde,Andreas |
(3½) |
0-1 |
2 |
3. |
Autengruber,Robert |
(2) |
- |
4. |
Mauritz,Guenter |
(2) |
1-0 |
3 |
4. |
Lipok,Erik |
(3½) |
- |
6. |
Seitner,Ralf |
(2) |
1-0 |
4 |
5. |
Binder,Karlheinz |
(3) |
- |
7. |
Stutzke,Christian |
(4) |
1-0 |
5 |
6. |
Schwarz,Gunther |
(0) |
- |
8. |
Wimmer,Juergen |
(2½) |
½-½ |
6 |
7. |
Ott,Anton |
(3½) |
- |
9. |
Mittermaier,Johann |
(2½) |
1-0 |
7 |
10. |
Eberle,Anton |
(3) |
- |
10. |
Eineder,Ludwig |
(0) |
0-1 |
8 |
11. |
Traxler,Markus |
(3½) |
- |
13. |
Stadler,Alexander |
(2) |
0-1 |