Paarungsliste der 9. Runde | ||||||||||
Paar | Mannschaft | Punkte | - | Mannschaft | Punkte | Ergebnis | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Bret | MBr | Teilnehmer | Punkte | - | MBr | Teilnehmer | Punkte | Ergebnis | ||
1 | SC Grafenau | (8) | - | SV Deggendorf 2 | (3) | 4-4 | ||||
1 | 2. | Wolf,Gregor | (3) | - | 3. | Feichtinger,Hans | (½) | 0-1 | ||
2 | 5. | Ebner,Johannes | (2) | - | 8. | Rader,Lothar | (3½) | ½-½ | ||
3 | 6. | Hartl,Manfred | (½) | - | 10. | Oberberger,Hans | (5) | ½-½ | ||
4 | 7. | Grum,Theodor | (3½) | - | 12. | Daum,Peter | (½) | 1-0 | ||
5 | 8. | Gastinger,Manfred | (2½) | - | 14. | Haimerl,Willibald | (1) | 1-0 | ||
6 | 9. | Stadler,Helmut | (5) | - | 15. | Hilmer,Karl | (1) | 1-0 | ||
7 | 11. | Hartmann,Erwin,Dr. | (4) | - | 17. | Thurnbauer,Alois | (2½) | 0-1 | ||
8 | 12. | Ranzinger,Martin | (1½) | - | 20. | Ertl,Helmut | (½) | 0-1 | ||
2 | TV Geiselhöring 1 | (9) | - | SC Kauflanden 1 | (6) | 6½-1½ | ||||
1 | 1. | Schubert,Werner | (4) | - | 1. | Kaisersberger,Christian | (5½) | 1-0 | ||
2 | 2. | Popp,Michael | (6) | - | 2. | Friedl,Gerhard | (2½) | 1-0 | ||
3 | 3. | Kreilinger,Erich | (7) | - | 3. | Feichtenschlager,Josef | (3) | 1-0 | ||
4 | 4. | Niedermeier,Johann | (2) | - | 4. | Muhr,Rudolf | (3½) | ½-½ | ||
5 | 5. | Kiendl,Thomas | (3) | - | 5. | Waechter,Wolfgang | (5) | 1-0 | ||
6 | 6. | Foierl,Siegfried | (3) | - | 6. | Webersberger,Johann | (3) | ½-½ | ||
7 | 7. | Pfäffinger,Georg | (4) | - | 7. | Englbrecht,Kurt | (4½) | ½-½ | ||
8 | 9. | Kiendl,Walter | (½) | - | 8. | Markfeit,Franz-Xaver | (3) | 1-0 | ||
3 | SC Simbach 1 | (9) | - | FC Ergolding 1 | (7) | 4½-3½ | ||||
1 | 1. | Riemelmoser,Franz,Dr. | (7) | - | 1. | Kreuzer,Klaus | (3) | 1-0 | ||
2 | 2. | Maierhofer,Johann | (5) | - | 2. | Simin,Vladimir | (3½) | ½-½ | ||
3 | 3. | Spiesberger,Gerhard | (2) | - | 6. | Wist,Dieter | (3½) | 1-0 | ||
4 | 6. | Putz,Ernst | (4) | - | 8. | Bilyavskyy,Borys | (4) | ½-½ | ||
5 | 7. | Berger,Stefan | (2½) | - | 9. | Denk,Tobias | (4) | ½-½ | ||
6 | 8. | Hackbarth,Christa | (½) | - | 11. | Hofmann,Paul | (5½) | 0-1 | ||
7 | 9. | Endler,Johannes | (3) | - | 13. | Steiner,Johannes | (1) | 1-0 | ||
8 | 10. | Putz,Georg | (4½) | - | 14. | Schindlbeck,Tobias | (0) | 0-1 | ||
4 | TSV Waldkirchen | (7) | - | SC Eggenfelden | (9) | 5-3 | ||||
1 | 1. | Stadler,Simon | (1) | - | 1. | Siemens,Andreas | (5) | 1-0 | ||
2 | 2. | Eckerl,Uwe | (1) | - | 2. | Brückl,Edgar | (4½) | 1-0 | ||
3 | 3. | Autengruber,Robert | (4) | - | 3. | Wiedmann,Klaus | (4) | ½-½ | ||
4 | 4. | Lipok,Erik | (5½) | - | 4. | Eichinger,Hans,Dr. | (4) | ½-½ | ||
5 | 5. | Binder,Karlheinz | (5) | - | 5. | Hoechtl,Alois | (4) | 1-0 | ||
6 | 7. | Ott,Anton | (4½) | - | 6. | Bachheibl,Robert | (3½) | 1-0 | ||
7 | 10. | Eberle,Anton | (3) | - | 8. | Angermeier,Gerhard | (4) | 0-1 | ||
8 | 11. | Traxler,Markus | (3½) | - | 15. | Grigore-Nikolitsch,Corneliua | (1½) | 0-1 | ||
5 | SC Vilshofen 1 | (8) | - | SV Deggendorf 1 | (14) | 3-5 | ||||
1 | 1. | Peitsch,Sebastian | (0) | - | 2. | Firlbeck,Hubert | (3½) | 0-1 | ||
2 | 2. | Zankl,Thomas | (3) | - | 3. | Schmidbauer,Franz | (3) | ½-½ | ||
3 | 3. | Göde,Andreas | (5½) | - | 5. | Tauber,Rainer | (4½) | 0-1 | ||
4 | 4. | Mauritz,Guenter | (2½) | - | 6. | Haselbeck,Franz | (6) | 1-0 | ||
5 | 5. | Martin,Johann | (1½) | - | 7. | Bacholke,Michael | (5½) | ½-½ | ||
6 | 7. | Stutzke,Christian | (4) | - | 8. | Doerfler,Guenther | (8) | ½-½ | ||
7 | 8. | Wimmer,Juergen | (4) | - | 12. | Krauß,Andreas | (1) | ½-½ | ||
8 | 13. | Stadler,Alexander | (3) | - | 15. | Reisinger,Georg | (0) | 0-1 |