Paarungsliste der 5. Runde | ||||||||||
Paar | Mannschaft | Punkte | - | Mannschaft | Punkte | Ergebnis | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Bret | MBr | Teilnehmer | Punkte | - | MBr | Teilnehmer | Punkte | Ergebnis | ||
1 | SC Straubing 1 | (6) | - | DJK SV Schaibing 1 | (0) | 5-3 | ||||
1 | 1. | Huwa,Walter | (2) | - | 1. | Heyne,Martin | (2) | 0-1 | ||
2 | 2. | Stroeher,Wolfgang | (1½) | - | 2. | Achmatkulon,Abdumas | (0) | +-- | ||
3 | 3. | Scheipl,Ralf | (3) | - | 7. | Fesl,Jürgen | (0) | 1-0 | ||
4 | 4. | Grimm,Stefan | (2) | - | 8. | Küspert,Erwin | (1½) | 1-0 | ||
5 | 7. | Grimm,Markus | (2½) | - | 9. | Gruber,Roland | (1) | ½-½ | ||
6 | 8. | Jurasic,Marinko,Dr. | (½) | - | 10. | Avdijaj,Avdullah | (½) | ½-½ | ||
7 | 10. | Haletzki,Bernd | (1½) | - | 12. | Fesl,Michael | (½) | 0-1 | ||
8 | 12. | Griesbeck,Robert | (1) | - | 15. | Rüter,Maximilian | (0) | +-- | ||
2 | SC Rottal 2 | (4) | - | SK Landau/Dingolfing | (1) | 4½-3½ | ||||
1 | 3. | Hartl,Rainer | (1½) | - | 1. | Fuchsgruber,Helmut | (1½) | ½-½ | ||
2 | 4. | Siemens,Andreas | (2½) | - | 3. | Hirtreiter,Alexander | (2) | 0-1 | ||
3 | 5. | Brückl,Edgar | (1½) | - | 5. | Schultes,Christoph | (½) | ½-½ | ||
4 | 6. | Wiedmann,Klaus | (3) | - | 6. | Christlmaier,Martin | (1½) | 1-0 | ||
5 | 8. | Eichinger,Hans,Dr. | (2½) | - | 7. | Kutschera,Gottlieb | (1) | ½-½ | ||
6 | 9. | Hoechtl,Alois | (1) | - | 8. | Feicht,Bernhard | (1) | ½-½ | ||
7 | 17. | Bachheibl,Robert | (0) | - | 10. | Jahrstorfer,Albert | (1½) | ½-½ | ||
8 | 20. | Schirra,Paul | (0) | - | 20. | Reidl,Fabian | (1) | +-- | ||
3 | SK Landshut 1 | (7) | - | SC Grafenau | (1) | 7-1 | ||||
1 | 3. | Nurbekoglu,Michael | (1½) | - | 2. | Wolf,Gregor | (½) | 0-1 | ||
2 | 4. | Schmaus,Horst | (2½) | - | 3. | Grum,Theodor | (1) | 1-0 | ||
3 | 5. | Wist,Alexander | (2½) | - | 4. | Wolf,Andreas | (1) | 1-0 | ||
4 | 6. | Siebert,Joachim | (2) | - | 5. | Bernauer,Thomas | (1½) | 1-0 | ||
5 | 7. | Schubert,Josef | (2½) | - | 6. | Stadler,Helmut | (1) | 1-0 | ||
6 | 9. | Strangmueller,Andreas | (2½) | - | 7. | Hartl,Manfred | (2) | +-- | ||
7 | 10. | Kunz,Heinz | (2½) | - | 9. | Ebner,Johannes | (½) | 1-0 | ||
8 | 11. | Bock,Ortwin | (3) | - | 14. | Fink,Walter | (½) | +-- | ||
4 | SC Vilshofen 1 | (4) | - | TV Geiselhöring 1 | (3) | 4½-3½ | ||||
1 | 1. | Zankl,Thomas | (2) | - | 1. | Schubert,Werner | (1) | 0-1 | ||
2 | 4. | Mauritz,Guenter | (1½) | - | 2. | Popp,Michael | (1½) | 0-1 | ||
3 | 5. | Stutzke,Christian | (3) | - | 3. | Kreilinger,Erich | (2) | 1-0 | ||
4 | 6. | Wimmer,Juergen | (1) | - | 4. | Demmer,Joachim,Dr. | (2½) | ½-½ | ||
5 | 7. | Stadler,Alexander | (3½) | - | 6. | Kiendl,Thomas | (1) | 1-0 | ||
6 | 8. | Peitsch,Sebastian | (0) | - | 7. | Foierl,Siegfried | (1) | ½-½ | ||
7 | 9. | Eineder,Ludwig | (½) | - | 8. | Pfäffinger,Georg | (3) | 1-0 | ||
8 | 17. | Thanner,Daniel | (2½) | - | 11. | Zinner,Bernhard | (1) | ½-½ | ||
5 | Spgem. Waldkirchen/Freyung 1 | (7) | - | SC Simbach 1 | (7) | 1½-6½ | ||||
1 | 2. | Eckerl,Uwe | (3) | - | 1. | Riemelmoser,Franz,Dr. | (2½) | 0-1 | ||
2 | 3. | Lipok,Erik | (2½) | - | 2. | Maierhofer,Johann | (3) | ½-½ | ||
3 | 4. | Autengruber,Robert | (1½) | - | 3. | Spiesberger,Gerhard | (½) | ½-½ | ||
4 | 5. | Ott,Anton | (3½) | - | 5. | Putz,Ernst | (2) | ½-½ | ||
5 | 14. | Traxler,Markus | (2) | - | 6. | Berger,Stefan | (2) | 0-1 | ||
6 | 18. | Rennert,Heinrich | (½) | - | 9. | Hackbarth,Christa | (1½) | 0-1 | ||
7 | 20. | Wolff,Richard | (0) | - | 10. | Putz,Georg | (4) | 0-1 | ||
8 | 21. | Zoidl,Martin | (0) | - | 11. | Mayr,Michael | (0) | --+ |