Paarungsliste der 8. Runde | ||||||||||
Pa | Mannschaft | Punk | - | Mannschaft | Punk | Ergebnis | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Br | MB | Teilnehmer | Punk | - | MB | Teilnehmer | Punk | Ergebnis | ||
1 | FC Ergolding 1 | (9) | - | SC Bayerwald/Regen | (4) | 5 - 3 | ||||
1 | 2. | Schindlbeck,Tobias | (5) | - | 2. | Zepke,Armin | (3) | ½ - ½ | ||
2 | 3. | Simin,Vladimir | (4½) | - | 3. | Palmi,Herbert | (4½) | ½ - ½ | ||
3 | 4. | Woitylak,Steffen | (3½) | - | 4. | Müller,Michael | (5) | ½ - ½ | ||
4 | 5. | Golder,Waldemar | (4) | - | 6. | Bergmann,Reiner | (1½) | ½ - ½ | ||
5 | 6. | Oberpriller,Johannes | (3) | - | 17 | Hannes,Maximilian jun. | (1½) | ½ - ½ | ||
6 | 7. | Gehann,Paul | (2) | - | 18 | Haydn,Ludwig | (1) | ½ - ½ | ||
7 | 8. | Wist,Dieter | (0) | - | 19 | Uhlig,Helmut | (0) | + - - | ||
8 | 9. | Königl,Anton | (3½) | - | 20 | Hedzic,Omar | (0) | + - - | ||
2 | SC Grafenau | (4) | - | SV Aham | (2) | 6 - 2 | ||||
1 | 1. | Wolf,Andreas | (1½) | - | 2. | Valenza,Guiseppe | (2) | 1 - 0 | ||
2 | 2. | Süss,Xaver | (0) | - | 3. | Stumpf,Stefan | (2) | 0 - 1 | ||
3 | 3. | Grum,Theodor | (3½) | - | 5. | Lichtmannecker,Hans-Jürgen | (1½) | 1 - 0 | ||
4 | 4. | Bernauer,Thomas | (5) | - | 6. | Wöstmann,Oliver | (1½) | 1 - 0 | ||
5 | 5. | Wolf,Gregor | (2) | - | 7. | Haider,Andreas | (1½) | 1 - 0 | ||
6 | 6. | Ebner,Johannes | (1) | - | 8. | Schmidt,Siegfried | (1) | ½ - ½ | ||
7 | 7. | Stadler,Helmut | (4) | - | 9. | Poppe,Bernd | (4½) | ½ - ½ | ||
8 | 12 | Hartmann,Martin | (3½) | - | 14 | Haban,Franz | (0) | 1 - 0 | ||
3 | Spgem. Landau/Adlkofen 1 | (8) | - | SV Röhrnbach 1 | (11) | 4½ - 3½ | ||||
1 | 2. | Theiß,Johann | (2) | - | 1. | Schmidt,Peter | (5) | ½ - ½ | ||
2 | 3. | Christlmaier,Martin | (3) | - | 3. | Ott,Anton | (½) | ½ - ½ | ||
3 | 4. | Fuchsgruber,Helmut | (5) | - | 4. | Knechtel,Roland | (5½) | 0 - 1 | ||
4 | 6. | Hirtreiter,Alexander | (4) | - | 5. | Lipok,Erik | (4) | ½ - ½ | ||
5 | 7. | Hähnlein,Kurt | (3½) | - | 7. | Berisha,Regjep | (5) | 0 - 1 | ||
6 | 8. | Senff,Rudolf | (4) | - | 11 | Pöschl,Rainer | (4½) | 1 - 0 | ||
7 | 9. | Schultes,Christoph | (2) | - | 16 | Schuster,Franz | (0) | 1 - 0 | ||
8 | 17 | Kurz,Helmut | (½) | - | 17 | Kosensky,Waldemar | (0) | 1 - 0 | ||
4 | SC Rottal 2 | (12) | - | DJK SV Schaibing 1 | (10) | 5½ - 2½ | ||||
1 | 2. | Spiesberger,Gerhard | (1) | - | 1. | Heyne,Martin | (3½) | 0 - 1 | ||
2 | 3. | Hartl,Rainer | (5) | - | 4. | Wimmer,Martin | (3) | 0 - 1 | ||
3 | 4. | Siemens,Andreas | (4) | - | 5. | Küspert,Erwin | (3½) | 1 - 0 | ||
4 | 5. | Frühauf,Norbert | (2) | - | 6. | Fenzl,Josef | (5) | 1 - 0 | ||
5 | 6. | Wiedmann,Klaus | (4) | - | 7. | Fesl,Michael | (3½) | 1 - 0 | ||
6 | 8. | Eichinger,Hans,Dr. | (4½) | - | 8. | Avdijaj,Avdullah | (5½) | ½ - ½ | ||
7 | 9. | Höchtl,Alois | (2) | - | 12 | Bauer,David | (3½) | 1 - 0 | ||
8 | 14 | Nöhbauer,Andreas | (2½) | - | 13 | Heyne,Werner | (0) | 1 - 0 | ||
5 | SC Simbach | (3) | - | TV Geiselhöring | (7) | 1 - 7 | ||||
1 | 9. | Putz,Georg | (1½) | - | 1. | Schubert,Werner | (3) | 0 - 1 | ||
2 | 10 | Wimmer,Hermann | (2) | - | 2. | Popp,Michael | (5½) | 0 - 1 | ||
3 | 12 | Danzer,Fabian | (3) | - | 3. | Kreilinger,Erich | (3½) | ½ - ½ | ||
4 | 13 | Huber,Albert | (0) | - | 4. | Demmer,Joachim,Dr. | (1½) | 0 - 1 | ||
5 | 14 | Putz,Andreas | (4½) | - | 6. | Niedermeier,Johann | (4) | 0 - 1 | ||
6 | 16 | Danzer,Walter | (1) | - | 7. | Foierl,Siegfried | (3½) | ½ - ½ | ||
7 | 19 | Schäfer,Jakob | (0) | - | 8. | Pfäffinger,Georg | (2½) | 0 - 1 | ||
8 | 20 | Putz,Christian | (0) | - | 15 | Trost,Bernhard | (0) | 0 - 1 |