Rangliste: Stand nach der 7. Runde | ||||||||||||
Rang | Teilnehmer | Titel | TWZ | At | Verein/Ort | Land | S | R | V | Punkte | SoBer | Siege |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Laimer,Tobias | 1114 | M | FC Ergolding 19 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 6.0 | 18.00 | 6 | ||
2. | Ullrich,Daniel | M | SK Zeiler Turm | 5 | 1 | 1 | 5.5 | 14.75 | 5 | |||
3. | Ratscheu,Stefan | M | SC Postbauer-He | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4.0 | 11.50 | 4 | |||
4. | Huber,Stefan | M | SC Vilshofen | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4.0 | 10.50 | 4 | |||
5. | Auer,Christoph | M | SC Ortenburg | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3.5 | 7.75 | 3 | |||
6. | Neubauer,Tobias | M | SC Ismaning | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3.0 | 6.00 | 3 | |||
7. | Heuwieser,Christo | M | SC Ismaning | 2 | 0 | 5 | 2.0 | 4.00 | 2 | |||
8. | Salmanian,Simon | M | SC Straubing | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0.0 | 0.00 | 0 |
Rangliste: Stand nach der 7. Runde | ||||||||||||
Rang | Teilnehmer | Titel | TWZ | At | Verein/Ort | Land | S | R | V | Punkte | Buchh | SoBerg |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Wanninger,Carl | 774 | M | SC Straubing | 6 | 1 | 0 | 6.5 | 29.5 | 26.25 | ||
2. | Oberpriller,Johan | 1182 | M | FC Ergolding 19 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 6.5 | 27.5 | 24.25 | ||
3. | Sadlo,Johannes | 797 | M | SK Landshut | 5 | 0 | 2 | 5.0 | 31.5 | 18.50 | ||
4. | Albrecht,Manuel | M | SK Landau-Dingo | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4.0 | 29.0 | 11.00 | |||
5. | Schied,Daniel | M | SC Straubing | 3 | 2 | 2 | 4.0 | 28.5 | 13.50 | |||
6. | Torka,Ramona | W | TV 1862 Geiselh | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4.0 | 22.0 | 9.50 | |||
7. | Carsten,Simon | M | SC Straubing | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3.5 | 30.5 | 12.25 | |||
8. | Englmaier,Max | m | SK Landshut | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3.5 | 28.0 | 10.50 | |||
9. | Zinner,Christina | W | TV 1862 Geiselh | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3.5 | 21.5 | 6.00 | |||
10. | Auer,Tobias | M | SC Ortenburg | 2 | 3 | 2 | 3.5 | 20.0 | 7.25 | |||
11. | Reitberger,Jakob | M | SC Ortenburg | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3.0 | 24.0 | 6.25 | |||
12. | Heuwieser,Markus | M | SC Ismaning | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3.0 | 20.5 | 4.25 | |||
13. | Wittmann,Franz | M | TSV Ergoldsbach | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3.0 | 19.5 | 3.00 | |||
14. | Geigenberger,Tobi | M | SK Landshut | 2 | 0 | 5 | 2.0 | 21.5 | 1.00 | |||
15. | Reitberger,Katrin | W | SC Ortenburg | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1.0 | 19.5 | 0.00 |
Rangliste: Stand nach der 7. Runde | ||||||||||||
Rang | Teilnehmer | Titel | TWZ | At | Verein/Ort | Land | S | R | V | Punkte | Buchh | SoBerg |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Schindlbeck,Tobia | 1467 | M | FC Ergolding 19 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7.0 | 30.0 | 30.00 | ||
2. | Riemelmoser,Steph | 1058 | M | SC Simbach e.V. | 6 | 0 | 1 | 6.0 | 28.5 | 21.50 | ||
3. | Schmuckermaier,Lu | 1153 | M | FC Ergolding 19 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 5.0 | 32.0 | 19.00 | ||
4. | Kosinowski,Gerhar | 967 | M | ESK Plattling | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4.0 | 30.0 | 13.00 | ||
5. | Thanner,Daniel | M | SC Vilshofen | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4.0 | 29.5 | 13.50 | |||
6. | Leierseder,Lukas | 948 | M | SC Ismaning | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4.0 | 29.0 | 13.00 | ||
7. | Riemelmoser,Marku | 1029 | M | SC Simbach e.V. | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4.0 | 28.5 | 13.50 | ||
8. | Westenthanner,Pau | 1123 | M | SK Landshut | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4.0 | 28.0 | 13.00 | ||
9. | Tumpach,Erich | 778 | M | SK Landau-Dingo | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4.0 | 24.0 | 10.00 | ||
10. | Estermann,Melanie | 732 | W | FC Ergolding 19 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3.5 | 23.0 | 10.25 | ||
11. | Stuis,Alexander | M | SC Straubing | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3.5 | 23.0 | 8.75 | |||
12. | Kollmer,Aaron-Pee | M | SC Vilshofen | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3.5 | 22.5 | 8.75 | |||
13. | Wittmann,Willi | M | TSV Ergoldsbach | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3.0 | 21.5 | 6.00 | |||
14. | Grassinger,Thomas | M | SK Landau-Dingo | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3.0 | 20.5 | 4.50 | |||
15. | Geigenberger,Simo | M | SK Landshut | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3.0 | 20.5 | 3.00 | |||
16. | Salmanian,Maria | W | SC Straubing | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3.0 | 20.0 | 5.00 | |||
17. | Oberpriller,Katha | 727 | W | FC Ergolding 19 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2.5 | 22.5 | 6.25 | ||
18. | Peitzker,Volker | M | SC Ismaning | 2 | 0 | 5 | 2.0 | 17.5 | 1.00 | |||
19. | Jopp,Anna | W | SK Landshut | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1.0 | 21.0 | 0.00 |
Rangliste: Stand nach der 7. Runde | ||||||||||||
Rang | Teilnehmer | Titel | TWZ | At | Verein/Ort | Land | S | R | V | Punkte | Buchh | SoBerg |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Farokhpey,Sarah | 1108 | W | SC Straubing | 4 | 3 | 0 | 5.5 | 27.0 | 21.00 | ||
2. | Skotnitzki,Juri | 886 | M | ESK Plattling | 4 | 2 | 1 | 5.0 | 29.5 | 19.75 | ||
3. | Kiendl,Thomas | 1711 | M | TV 1862 Geiselh | 5 | 0 | 2 | 5.0 | 28.0 | 20.00 | ||
4. | Torka,Mateusz | 1086 | M | TV 1862 Geiselh | 3 | 3 | 1 | 4.5 | 26.0 | 16.50 | ||
5. | Busch,Markus | M | TSV Ergoldsbach | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4.0 | 30.5 | 16.50 | |||
6. | Pöschl,Manfred | 895 | M | SK Landau-Dgf. | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4.0 | 30.0 | 15.00 | ||
7. | Salmanian,Wolfram | 978 | M | SC Straubing | 3 | 2 | 2 | 4.0 | 28.5 | 14.25 | ||
8. | Kirchmayer,Andrea | 956 | M | TV 1862 Geiselh | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4.0 | 24.5 | 12.00 | ||
9. | Ammerl,Christian | 1062 | M | SV Röhrnbach e. | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4.0 | 24.0 | 11.00 | ||
10. | Schindlbeck,Marti | M | TV 1862 Geiselh | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4.0 | 22.5 | 8.00 | |||
11. | Hildebrandt,Johan | 779 | M | SK Landau-Dingo | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3.5 | 20.0 | 5.75 | ||
12. | Unterhauser,Bianc | 761 | W | FC Ergolding 19 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3.0 | 25.5 | 8.50 | ||
13. | Kuhnert,Simon | M | TSV Ergoldsbach | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3.0 | 23.5 | 6.50 | |||
14. | Huber,Monika | W | SC Vilshofen | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3.0 | 21.5 | 5.50 | |||
15. | Brückner,Maximili | M | TV 1862 Geiselh | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3.0 | 21.0 | 5.50 | |||
16. | Berger,Sonja | W | SC Ismaning | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2.5 | 18.0 | 3.25 | |||
17. | Eppner,Mathias | M | SC Ortenburg | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1.0 | 21.0 | 0.00 |
Rangliste: Stand nach der 7. Runde | ||||||||||||
Rang | Teilnehmer | Titel | TWZ | At | Verein/Ort | Land | S | R | V | Punkte | Buchh | SoBerg |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Christlmaier,Mart | 1424 | M | SK Landau-Dingo | 6 | 0 | 1 | 6.0 | 30.0 | 25.00 | ||
2. | Denk,Tobias | 1638 | M | FC Ergolding 19 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 5.5 | 31.5 | 22.75 | ||
3. | Wist,Dieter | 1790 | M | FC Ergolding 19 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 5.5 | 30.5 | 21.75 | ||
4. | Lomasov,Igor | 1667 | M | SC Straubing | 5 | 0 | 2 | 5.0 | 30.0 | 19.00 | ||
5. | Holzner,Dominik | 1304 | M | FC Ergolding 19 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4.0 | 31.5 | 15.00 | ||
6. | Stadler,Alexander | 793 | M | SC Vilshofen | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4.0 | 25.5 | 10.00 | ||
7. | Koch,Michael | 1289 | M | FC Ergolding 19 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4.0 | 25.0 | 10.00 | ||
8. | Sadlo,Philipp | 1056 | M | SK Landshut | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4.0 | 23.5 | 10.00 | ||
9. | Nüssel,Merlin | 984 | M | SC Ismaning | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4.0 | 19.5 | 8.00 | ||
10. | Salmanian,Siegrun | 985 | W | SC Straubing | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3.0 | 25.0 | 8.00 | ||
11. | Grimm,Jakob | 848 | M | ESK Plattling | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3.0 | 24.5 | 8.00 | ||
12. | Obermaier,Andreas | 835 | M | SC Straubing | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3.0 | 23.0 | 7.00 | ||
13. | Gärtner,Sebastian | 1084 | M | FC Ergolding 19 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3.0 | 22.0 | 5.00 | ||
14. | Schneider,Manuel | M | SC Ortenburg | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3.0 | 16.0 | 4.00 | |||
15. | Reinert,Marcus | 899 | M | ESK Plattling | 2 | 0 | 5 | 2.0 | 22.5 | 2.00 | ||
16. | Kuhnert,Matthias | M | TSV Ergoldsbach | 2 | 0 | 5 | 2.0 | 22.0 | 4.00 | |||
17. | Giglberger,Johann | M | TV 1862 Geiselh | 2 | 0 | 5 | 2.0 | 20.0 | 3.00 | |||
18. | Jopp,Julian | M | SK Landshut | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0.0 | 19.0 | 0.00 |