Mannschaftsaufstellungen U-14
FC Ergolding | |
Spiellokal: Ergoldinger Stuben, Bauhofstr. 23, 84030 Ergolding, Tel.: 0871-71531 | |
Kontaktadresse: Helmut Gmeinwieser, Jägegasse 22, 84030 Ergolding, Tel.: 0871-77800, Email: helmut.gmeinwieser@t-online.de | |
1. Geher Christoph | 19.07.88 |
2. Denk Tobias | 11.02.89 |
3. Gärtner Sebastian | 1990 |
4. Wallner Sylvia | 17.11.88 |
5. Wernthaler Lisa-Maria | 27.07.92 |
6. Strobel Denis | 08.09.89 |
7.Hunger Sophia | 30.11.90 |
8. Herpich Raphael | 27.01.94 |
TSV Ergoldsbach | |
Spiellokal: Tennisheim, Badstraße, neben Goldbachhalle, 84061 Ergoldsbach, Tel.: 08771-2070 | |
Kontaktadresse: Erich Kreilinger, Max-von-Müller-Str. 9a, 84061 Ergoldsbach, Tel. + Fax: 08771-1021, Email: Erich.Kreilinger@t-online.de | |
1. Buchner Andreas | 19.09.88 |
2. Beck Simon | 30.03.88 |
3. Spanner Monika | 10.03.88 |
4. Helm Caroline | 09.10.88 |
5. Achatz Thomas | 30.05.88 |
6. Schmid Felix | 21.07.88 |
7.Huber Florian | 10.02.91 |
ESK Plattling | |
Spiellokal: Hotel Preysingerhof, Preysinghof 19, 94447 Plattling, Tel.: 09931-91700 (bei der Kirche) | |
Kontaktadresse: Hans Mittermaier, Mooser Str. 5, 94554 Langenisarhofen, Tel.: 0171-1777634, Email: hans.mittermaier@gmx.de | |
1. Grimm Thomas | 01.05.88 |
2. Wollinger Robert | 03.09.88 |
3. Fuchs Marcus | 25.09.90 |
4. Nüßl Severin | 31.01.89 |
5. Grimm Jakob | 06.09.90 |
6. Grimm Christoph | 06.09.90 |
7. Sager Thomas | 06.03.88 |
8. Sager Markus | 22.08.90 |
DJK-SV Schaibing I | |
Spiellokal: Rückgebäude der Volksschule, Schaibing | |
Kontaktadresse: Josef Fenzl, Leithenweg 1, 94130 Obernzell-Haar, Tel.: 08591-2954 | |
1. Wiesmann Konrad | 22.12.88 |
2. Fenzl Franz | 02.12.88 |
3. Gell Wolfgang | 14.10.88 |
4. Haydn Bastian | 06.09.93 |
5. Fesl Jürgen | 07.04.89 |
6. Rauch Andreas | 24.09.88 |
7. Rüter Maxi | 01.05.90 |
8. Fodor Philipp | 11.02.91 |
9. Wimmer Christian | 08.07.91 |
10. Kloiber Johannes | 11.05.91 |
11. Hofmann Andreas | 22.09.90 |
12. Fenzl Sebastian | 26.07.90 |
13. Stemp Johannes | 04.03.91 |
DJK-SV Schaibing II | |
Spiellokal: Rückgebäude der Volksschule, Schaibing | |
Kontaktadresse: Josef Fenzl, Leithenweg 1, 94130 Obernzell-Haar, Tel.: 08591-2954 | |
1. Fesl Jürgen | 07.04.89 |
2. Rauch Andreas | 24.09.88 |
3. Rüter Maxi | 01.05.90 |
4. Fodor Philipp | 11.02.91 |
5. Wimmer Christian | 08.07.91 |
6. Kloiber Johannes | 11.05.91 |
7. Hofmann Andreas | 22.09.90 |
8. Fenzl Sebastian | 26.07.90 |
9. Stemp Johannes | 04.03.91 |
TV Geiselhöring | |
Spiellokal: Pfarrheim St. Peter, Geiselhöring | |
Kontaktadresse:
Walter Kiendl, Landschaftsstr. 22, 94333 Geiselhöring, Tel.: 09423-940515, Email: info@kiendl-druck.de |
|
1. Kiendl Thomas | 10.01.91 |
2. Kirchinger Michael | 12.04.88 |
3. Vilsmeier Michael | 23.08.88 |
4. Brückner Maximilian | 29.04.91 |
5. Kapahnke Sebastian | 19.05.91 |
6. Stettmer Elisabeth | 16.05.89 |