Partien |
Runde 1 | S | Engelbrecht, Alfred (24.5) | SV Röhrnbach e. V. | 2209 | 0 |
Runde 2 | W | Rohne, Niklas (9.5) | SK Landau-Dingolfing | 1845 | 1 |
Runde 3 | S | Eder, Rupert (5) | DJK SF Haselbach | 1506 | 1 |
Runde 4 | W | Neuwerth, Chulian (20) | SV Röhrnbach e. V. | 1951 | ½ |
Runde 5 | W | | | | noch nicht gespielt |
Runde 6 | S | Lichtmannecker, Hans-Jürgen (9.5) | SC Rottal-Inn | 1628 | 1 |
Runde 7 | W | Eigenschenk, Marcell (6) | SV Röhrnbach e. V. | 1008 | 1 |
Runde 8 | S | Vlasiuk, Yevhenii (5.5) | SK Landshut | | 1 |
Runde 9 | W | Schultes, Christoph, Dr. (18) | SK Landau-Dingolfing | 1942 | 0 |
Runde 10 | S | Biedenkopf, Philipp (20.5) | SK Passau 1869 | 2065 | 1 |
Runde 11 | W | Nazari Salari, Shahrokh (12.5) | SK Landshut | 1887 | ½ |
Runde 12 | S | Knechtel, Roland (22.5) | SV Röhrnbach e. V. | 2136 | 1 |
Runde 13 | W | Polster, Waldemar (12) | SK Landshut | | 1 |
Runde 14 | S | Westall, Maximilian (2.5) | SV Röhrnbach e.V. | 769 | 1 |
Runde 15 | W | Dua, Priyanshu (20) | SV Deggendorf | 1265 | 0 |
Runde 16 | S | Wolf, Daniel (8.5) | SV Röhrnbach e. V. | 1579 | 1 |
Runde 17 | W | Albrecht, Manuel (19.5) | SK Landau-Dingolfing | 1903 | 0 |
Runde 18 | S | Pauli, Anton (6.5) | SV Röhrnbach e. V. | 1250 | 1 |
Runde 19 | W | Müller, Walter (11) | TV Freyung | 1780 | 1 |
Runde 20 | S | Bergmann, Reiner (21) | TV Freyung | 1845 | ½ |
Runde 21 | W | Müller, Jonas (13.5) | SK Passau 1869 | 1745 | 1 |
Runde 22 | S | Westall, Alexander (0) | SV Röhrnbach e. V. | | 1 |
Runde 23 | W | Wilde, Martin (14) | SK Passau 1869 | 1566 | 1 |
Runde 24 | S | Maierhofer, Johann (20) | SC Rottal-Inn | 2061 | ½ |
Runde 25 | W | Popp, Michael (23) | SK Landau-Dingolfing | 1975 | 0 |
Runde 26 | S | Schubert, Josef (15.5) | SK Landshut | 2029 | ½ |
Runde 27 | W | Stöttner, Lukas (24.5) | SK Landau-Dingolfing | 2192 | 0 |
Runde 28 | S | Shakirov, Kylychbek (12) | SK Landshut | 1440 | 0 |
Runde 29 | W | Sinn, Marcel (10.5) | SV Deggendorf | | 1 |
Gesamt | Ø 1732 (24 Spieler) | 18.5 / 28 11. Platz |